Turnir – Laporje 18. 1. 2019

Končno stanje

Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We7

1. Tomazini Žan       IM 2398 2419 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      9  36.0  46.0  0.73

(1994)         +*24 1B10 1W19 1W8  1B7  1B2  1W3  1W4  1B5

2. Sorčnik Franc       M 2060 2125 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  35.0  45.0  0.00

(1951)         0B4  1W23 1B18 1W9  1B11 0W1  1B8  =W5  1B10

3. Svenšek Marijan    MK 2009 2054 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  34.0  46.0  0.00

(1956)         0W15 1B6  1W16 0B13 1W14 1B10 0B1  1W7  1B4

4. Lamut Bojan                1732 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             5.5  38.0  50.0  2.92

(1954)         1W2  =B9  1W10 0W7  1B5  1B17 1W11 0B1  0W3

5. Sorčnik Klemen     II 2026 2004 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  36.5  49.0  0.00

(1981)         1B18 1W11 0B8  1W12 0W4  1B13 1W7  =B2  0W1

6. Jerovšek Jožef             1585 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  30.5  39.5  2.58

(1950)         0B7  0W3  1B21 1W18 0B9  1W12 =B14 1W20 1B15

7. Dominko Darko      II 1819 1912 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        5  37.5  50.5  0.20

(1975)         1W6  1B13 =W9  1B4  0W1  1W8  0B5  0B3  =W11

8. Iljaž Igor          I      2012 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        5  35.5  47.5  0.00

(1953)         1W16 1B15 1W5  0B1  1W13 0B7  0W2  =B11 =W9

9. Cvetko Branko      II 1731 1883 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    5  35.0  43.0  0.00

(1964)         1B23 =W4  =B7  0B2  1W6  0W11 =B13 1W14 =B8

10. Detiček Dušan              1795 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  33.5  45.0  0.59

(1947)         1B17 0W1  0B4  1W20 1B12 0W3  1W16 1B19 0W2

11. Marovt Nejc                1833 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane           5  33.0  42.5  0.73

(1903)         1W20 0B5  1W17 1B19 0W2  1B9  0B4  =W8  =B7

12. Križanec Tilen             1618 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  28.0  36.0  1.16

(1900)         0W19 1B22 1W15 0B5  0W10 0B6  1W21 1B17 1W16

13. Sagadin Matija             1500 SLO ŠD Laporje                   4.5  32.5  41.5  3.15

(1943)         1B21 0W7  1B14 1W3  0B8  0W5  =W9  0B15 1W19

14. Jug Franc          II      1793 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane         4.5  28.0  36.5  0.00

(1947)         1W22 0B19 0W13 1B16 0B3  1W21 =W6  0B9  1B20

15. Selišek Leon      III 1485 1730 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  29.5  37.0  0.00

(1966)         1B3  0W8  0B12 0W17 0B20 1W23 1B22 1W13 0W6

16. Lipovšek Anton    III      1643 SLO ŠD Laporje                     4  29.5  37.0  0.00

(1948)         0B8  1W21 0B3  0W14 +*24 1W18 0B10 1W23 0B12

17. Križanec Vinko             1500 SLO ŠD Laporje                     4  29.0  37.0  0.89

(1971)         0W10 +*24 0B11 1B15 1W19 0W4  0B20 0W12 1B22

18. Pišek Matija       IV      1714 SLO ŠD Laporje                     4  27.0  35.0  0.00

(1950)         0W5  1B20 0W2  0B6  1W22 0B16 0W19 1B21 1B23

19. Kavčič Alojz        I      1935 SLO ŠD Laporje                   3.5  31.5  43.5  0.00

(1952)         1B12 1W14 0B1  0W11 0B17 =W20 1B18 0W10 0B13

20. Fonovič Miroslav           1500 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    3.5  29.5  38.0  0.68

(1940)         0B11 0W18 +*24 0B10 1W15 =B19 1W17 0B6  0W14

21. Rak Anton                  1500                                    3  27.5  34.5  0.00

(—-)         0W13 0B16 0W6  1B22 1W23 0B14 0B12 0W18 1B24

22. Otorepec Štefan            1500 SLO ŠD Laporje                     3  24.5  31.0  0.00

(1946)         0B14 0W12 1B23 0W21 0B18 +*24 0W15 1B24 0W17

23. Korošec Franc              1533 SLO ŠD Laporje                     2  25.0  34.0  0.00

(1968)         0W9  0B2  0W22 +*24 0B21 0B15 1W24 0B16 0W18